Clubs › California › Shorebreak Volleyball Club

Shorebreak Volleyball Club
Beach volleyball club based in Reedley, California. Member of Beach Volleyball Clubs of America (BVCA).
Club facts
Coaches on staff10
Court typeManmade sand courts
Season11 months per year
Indoor club affiliationNo
AddressReedley, CA 93654
Programs
- Junior beach program
- 10 coaches on staff
Websiteshorebreakbvc.com
Phone(858) 243-5907
ContactTyler Ortman
Recognition
- Beach Volleyball Clubs of America (BVCA) member club
Location
Frequently asked questions
Does Shorebreak Volleyball Club have junior beach volleyball programs?
Yes — Shorebreak Volleyball Club is listed as a junior beach volleyball club in Reedley, California.
How many coaches does Shorebreak Volleyball Club have on staff?
Shorebreak Volleyball Club lists 10 coaches on staff.
How do I contact Shorebreak Volleyball Club?
You can call (858) 243-5907, email shorebreakbvc@gmail.com, visit their website at shorebreakbvc.com.